Weitsprung M15, M14, W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
97
Jauch Fenja
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
GER
2007
4,79
(+1,4)
1./I
4,71
(-0,3)
4,59
(+1,0)
4,58
(+0,5)
4,67
(+0,6)
4,52
(+1,0)
4,79
(+1,4)
W15
2
117
Stupachenko Anastasiia
TG Stockach
UKR
2007
4,77
(+1,7)
2./I
3,87
(+0,8)
4,34
(-0,4)
4,05
(+0,1)
4,77
(+1,7)
4,41
(+0,5)
4,21
(+0,6)
W15
3
102
May Sina
TSG Leutkirch
GER
2007
4,76
(+0,4)
3./I
x
4,46
(+0,7)
4,70
(+1,4)
4,68
(+0,2)
4,59
(+0,8)
4,76
(+0,4)
W15
4
103
Möhler Sofia
LG Salemertal
GER
2007
4,65
(+1,2)
4./I
4,56
(+0,3)
4,47
(+1,9)
4,65
(+1,2)
4,59
(-0,4)
3,68
(+1,6)
4,47
(+0,2)
W15
5
119
Walker Mats
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2008
4,29
(+1,6)
5./I
4,29
(+1,6)
4,04
(+1,2)
x
3,88
(+0,4)
x
x
M14
6
5
Gunz Hannah
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
4,06
(+2,3)
6./I
3,70
(+0,3)
3,63
(+1,4)
4,06
(+2,3)
3,61
(+0,5)
3,77
(+0,9)
x
W15
7
2
Duelli Hannah
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
4,04
(+0,4)
7./I
3,80
(+0,6)
3,89
(+1,4)
3,92
(+0,8)
3,79
(+0,2)
4,04
(+0,4)
4,04
(+0,4)
W15
8
1
Hollenstein Lea
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
4,00
(+1,2)
8./I
4,00
(+1,2)
3,25
(+0,6)
3,86
(+2,5)
3,88
(+0,6)
3,91
(+1,1)
x
W15
9
12
Lang Maya
LG Welfen
GER
2008
3,92
(+0,4)
9./I
3,23
(-0,1)
3,85
(+1,2)
3,78
(+0,3)
x
3,74
(+1,3)
3,92
(+0,4)
W14
10
6
Schwarzmann Julie
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2008
3,22
(+0,5)
10./I
3,16
(+2,8)
3,22
(+0,5)
3,22
(+2,8)
3,00
(+1,7)
3,05
(-0,1)
3,10
(+0,7)
W14
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Walker Mats
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2008
4,29
(+1,6)
5./I
4,29
(+1,6)
4,04
(+1,2)
x
3,88
(+0,4)
x
x
M14
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
97
Jauch Fenja
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
GER
2007
4,79
(+1,4)
1./I
4,71
(-0,3)
4,59
(+1,0)
4,58
(+0,5)
4,67
(+0,6)
4,52
(+1,0)
4,79
(+1,4)
W15
2
117
Stupachenko Anastasiia
TG Stockach
UKR
2007
4,77
(+1,7)
2./I
3,87
(+0,8)
4,34
(-0,4)
4,05
(+0,1)
4,77
(+1,7)
4,41
(+0,5)
4,21
(+0,6)
W15
3
102
May Sina
TSG Leutkirch
GER
2007
4,76
(+0,4)
3./I
x
4,46
(+0,7)
4,70
(+1,4)
4,68
(+0,2)
4,59
(+0,8)
4,76
(+0,4)
W15
4
103
Möhler Sofia
LG Salemertal
GER
2007
4,65
(+1,2)
4./I
4,56
(+0,3)
4,47
(+1,9)
4,65
(+1,2)
4,59
(-0,4)
3,68
(+1,6)
4,47
(+0,2)
W15
5
5
Gunz Hannah
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
4,06
(+2,3)
6./I
3,70
(+0,3)
3,63
(+1,4)
4,06
(+2,3)
3,61
(+0,5)
3,77
(+0,9)
x
W15
6
2
Duelli Hannah
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
4,04
(+0,4)
7./I
3,80
(+0,6)
3,89
(+1,4)
3,92
(+0,8)
3,79
(+0,2)
4,04
(+0,4)
4,04
(+0,4)
W15
7
1
Hollenstein Lea
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
4,00
(+1,2)
8./I
4,00
(+1,2)
3,25
(+0,6)
3,86
(+2,5)
3,88
(+0,6)
3,91
(+1,1)
x
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Lang Maya
LG Welfen
GER
2008
3,92
(+0,4)
9./I
3,23
(-0,1)
3,85
(+1,2)
3,78
(+0,3)
x
3,74
(+1,3)
3,92
(+0,4)
W14
2
6
Schwarzmann Julie
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2008
3,22
(+0,5)
10./I
3,16
(+2,8)
3,22
(+0,5)
3,22
(+2,8)
3,00
(+1,7)
3,05
(-0,1)
3,10
(+0,7)
W14