Weitsprung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2022 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
104
Mühlbauer Finn
TG Stockach
GER
2006
6,52
(+0,8)
1./I
6,39
(+0,4)
6,52
(+0,8)
6,41
(+1,5)
6,40
(+0,1)
6,31
(+1,1)
6,41
(+0,7)
MJU18
2
115
Sterk Philipp
LG Welfen
GER
1997
5,61
(+1,2)
2./I
5,61
(+1,2)
5,26
(+0,5)
5,48
(+1,5)
5,38
(+0,2)
5,59
(+1,4)
5,44
(+2,2)
M
3
98
Jauch Lennart
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
GER
2005
5,20
(+1,8)
3./I
3,51
(+2,3)
3,75
(+0,4)
4,95
(+0,5)
5,13
(+0,8)
5,20
(+1,8)
4,96
(+1,2)
MJU18
4
110
Schmidt-Rüdt Pia
LG Welfen
GER
2005
4,76
(+1,7)
4./I
x
4,68
(+1,2)
4,59
(-0,1)
4,76
(+1,7)
x
x
WJU18
5
80
Beck Mareike
LG Sigmaringen
GER
2001
4,73
(+1,5)
5./I
4,51
(+0,3)
4,37
(+0,6)
4,73
(+1,5)
4,41
(+0,8)
4,45
(+1,7)
4,43
(0,0)
W
6
93
Glück Andreas
LG Welfen
GER
1967
4,69
(+0,1)
6./I
4,55
(+0,5)
4,69
(+0,1)
4,32
(+3,2)
x
x
x
M55
7
17
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2006
4,68
(+0,5)
7./I
4,68
(+0,5)
4,14
(+1,0)
4,31
(+0,1)
-
4,59
(+1,4)
4,48
(0,0)
WJU18
8
79
Beck Jannika
LG Sigmaringen
GER
2005
4,59
(+2,1)
8./I
4,47
(+0,8)
4,28
(+1,0)
4,34
(+0,3)
4,51
(+1,7)
4,59
(+2,1)
4,50
(+1,1)
WJU18
9
90
Friedrichs Maya
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2002
4,37
(+2,3)
9./I
4,37
(+2,3)
4,32
(+0,3)
4,02
(-0,3)
4,18
(+1,9)
4,12
(+0,5)
3,39
(+0,8)
W
10
16
Röser Emma
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2004
4,31
(-0,2)
10./I
4,31
(-0,2)
4,12
(+0,4)
4,18
(+1,4)
-
x
x
WJU20
11
88
Dürschke Mara
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2002
4,16
(+1,3)
11./I
4,02
(+0,2)
x
3,54
(+0,1)
4,16
(+1,3)
4,08
(+1,9)
4,02
(-0,3)
W
12
20
Steiner Dietmar
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
1944
3,35
(+0,7)
12./I
3,35
(+0,7)
3,08
(-0,1)
3,26
(0,0)
3,23
(+2,6)
3,10
(+0,7)
3,11
(+2,4)
M75
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
115
Sterk Philipp
LG Welfen
GER
1997
5,61
(+1,2)
2./I
5,61
(+1,2)
5,26
(+0,5)
5,48
(+1,5)
5,38
(+0,2)
5,59
(+1,4)
5,44
(+2,2)
M
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
80
Beck Mareike
LG Sigmaringen
GER
2001
4,73
(+1,5)
5./I
4,51
(+0,3)
4,37
(+0,6)
4,73
(+1,5)
4,41
(+0,8)
4,45
(+1,7)
4,43
(0,0)
W
2
90
Friedrichs Maya
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2002
4,37
(+2,3)
9./I
4,37
(+2,3)
4,32
(+0,3)
4,02
(-0,3)
4,18
(+1,9)
4,12
(+0,5)
3,39
(+0,8)
W
3
88
Dürschke Mara
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2002
4,16
(+1,3)
11./I
4,02
(+0,2)
x
3,54
(+0,1)
4,16
(+1,3)
4,08
(+1,9)
4,02
(-0,3)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Röser Emma
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2004
4,31
(-0,2)
10./I
4,31
(-0,2)
4,12
(+0,4)
4,18
(+1,4)
-
x
x
WJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
104
Mühlbauer Finn
TG Stockach
GER
2006
6,52
(+0,8)
1./I
6,39
(+0,4)
6,52
(+0,8)
6,41
(+1,5)
6,40
(+0,1)
6,31
(+1,1)
6,41
(+0,7)
MJU18
2
98
Jauch Lennart
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
GER
2005
5,20
(+1,8)
3./I
3,51
(+2,3)
3,75
(+0,4)
4,95
(+0,5)
5,13
(+0,8)
5,20
(+1,8)
4,96
(+1,2)
MJU18
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
110
Schmidt-Rüdt Pia
LG Welfen
GER
2005
4,76
(+1,7)
4./I
x
4,68
(+1,2)
4,59
(-0,1)
4,76
(+1,7)
x
x
WJU18
2
17
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2006
4,68
(+0,5)
7./I
4,68
(+0,5)
4,14
(+1,0)
4,31
(+0,1)
-
4,59
(+1,4)
4,48
(0,0)
WJU18
3
79
Beck Jannika
LG Sigmaringen
GER
2005
4,59
(+2,1)
8./I
4,47
(+0,8)
4,28
(+1,0)
4,34
(+0,3)
4,51
(+1,7)
4,59
(+2,1)
4,50
(+1,1)
WJU18
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
93
Glück Andreas
LG Welfen
GER
1967
4,69
(+0,1)
6./I
4,55
(+0,5)
4,69
(+0,1)
4,32
(+3,2)
x
x
x
M55
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Steiner Dietmar
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
1944
3,35
(+0,7)
12./I
3,35
(+0,7)
3,08
(-0,1)
3,26
(0,0)
3,23
(+2,6)
3,10
(+0,7)
3,11
(+2,4)
M75