Weitsprung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
NDM-Norm
6,50
01.01.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
143
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
GER
2005
6,13
(-0,9)
1./I
5,72
(-0,8)
6,11
(-0,4)
5,70
(-0,1)
6,09
(-0,2)
6,10
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,9)
MJU18
2
144
Temme Paul Anton
LG Flensburg
GER
1997
6,01
(-0,1)
2./I
5,85
(+0,5)
5,91
(-1,6)
5,85
(0,0)
6,01
(-0,1)
5,97
(-0,2)
5,80
(-0,2)
M
3
151
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
5,82
(+0,3)
3./I
5,57
(-1,3)
5,82
(+0,3)
3,55
(-0,4)
5,55
(-0,6)
5,42
(-0,1)
-
W
4
185
Thomsen Mattis
TSV Silberstedt
GER
2008
5,74
(+0,5)
4./I
5,51
(-0,2)
5,52
(-1,3)
5,72
(+0,1)
5,74
(+0,5)
5,54
(+0,6)
5,38
(-0,3)
M14
5
150
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
5,62
(-0,2)
5./I
5,34
(0,0)
5,62
(-0,2)
4,39
(+0,6)
3,53
(+0,3)
-
-
W
6
105
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
5,37
(-0,1)
6./I
5,31
(+0,8)
5,11
(+0,1)
5,05
(+1,3)
5,13
(-0,1)
5,37
(-0,1)
-
W
7
102
Wiedemann Claire
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2005
5,19
(+0,9)
7./I
4,99
(0,0)
5,09
(+0,2)
5,19
(+0,9)
5,06
(-0,1)
3,40
(-0,1)
5,11
(+0,1)
WJU18
8
200
Montwill Viviann
VfV Spandau
GER
1998
5,00
(+0,1)
8./I
-
4,16
(+0,2)
4,20
(+0,2)
5,00
(+0,1)
4,76
(-1,1)
-
W
9
148
Scherf Emily
LG Neumünster
GER
2007
4,86
(+0,5)
9./I
4,81
(+1,0)
4,86
(-1,5)
4,86
(+0,5)
-
-
-
W15
10
176
Schewe Sophie
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
2007
4,86
(-1,2)
10./I
4,86
(-1,2)
4,71
(-0,1)
-
4,62
(-1,1)
4,55
(-0,8)
4,27
(-0,3)
W15
11
106
Teke Aylin
HNT Hamburg
GER
1998
4,56
(-0,6)
11./I
4,27
(+0,3)
4,49
(+0,1)
4,28
(+0,5)
4,56
(-0,6)
-
4,49
(+0,1)
W
12
129
Spitzer Nell
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1997
4,52
(-0,1)
12./I
4,42
(-1,0)
4,52
(-0,1)
-
4,47
(-0,1)
-
-
W
13
112
Bariot Claire
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2002
4,36
(-1,0)
13./I
4,01
(-0,7)
4,29
(-0,4)
4,15
(-1,5)
4,16
(-0,3)
-
4,36
(-1,0)
W
117
Faasel Tim Henning
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
MJU20
dns
111
Dohrmann Janik
LAV Zeven
GER
1999
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M
dns
153
Nürnberg Venja
MTV Lübeck
GER
2002
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
dns
118
Franck Béla
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M14
dns
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
144
Temme Paul Anton
LG Flensburg
GER
1997
6,01
(-0,1)
2./I
5,85
(+0,5)
5,91
(-1,6)
5,85
(0,0)
6,01
(-0,1)
5,97
(-0,2)
5,80
(-0,2)
M
111
Dohrmann Janik
LAV Zeven
GER
1999
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M
dns
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
151
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
5,82
(+0,3)
3./I
5,57
(-1,3)
5,82
(+0,3)
3,55
(-0,4)
5,55
(-0,6)
5,42
(-0,1)
-
W
2
150
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
5,62
(-0,2)
5./I
5,34
(0,0)
5,62
(-0,2)
4,39
(+0,6)
3,53
(+0,3)
-
-
W
3
105
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
5,37
(-0,1)
6./I
5,31
(+0,8)
5,11
(+0,1)
5,05
(+1,3)
5,13
(-0,1)
5,37
(-0,1)
-
W
4
200
Montwill Viviann
VfV Spandau
GER
1998
5,00
(+0,1)
8./I
-
4,16
(+0,2)
4,20
(+0,2)
5,00
(+0,1)
4,76
(-1,1)
-
W
5
106
Teke Aylin
HNT Hamburg
GER
1998
4,56
(-0,6)
11./I
4,27
(+0,3)
4,49
(+0,1)
4,28
(+0,5)
4,56
(-0,6)
-
4,49
(+0,1)
W
6
129
Spitzer Nell
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1997
4,52
(-0,1)
12./I
4,42
(-1,0)
4,52
(-0,1)
-
4,47
(-0,1)
-
-
W
7
112
Bariot Claire
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2002
4,36
(-1,0)
13./I
4,01
(-0,7)
4,29
(-0,4)
4,15
(-1,5)
4,16
(-0,3)
-
4,36
(-1,0)
W
153
Nürnberg Venja
MTV Lübeck
GER
2002
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
dns
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
117
Faasel Tim Henning
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
MJU20
dns
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
143
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
GER
2005
6,13
(-0,9)
1./I
5,72
(-0,8)
6,11
(-0,4)
5,70
(-0,1)
6,09
(-0,2)
6,10
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,9)
MJU18
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Wiedemann Claire
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2005
5,19
(+0,9)
7./I
4,99
(0,0)
5,09
(+0,2)
5,19
(+0,9)
5,06
(-0,1)
3,40
(-0,1)
5,11
(+0,1)
WJU18
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
185
Thomsen Mattis
TSV Silberstedt
GER
2008
5,74
(+0,5)
4./I
5,51
(-0,2)
5,52
(-1,3)
5,72
(+0,1)
5,74
(+0,5)
5,54
(+0,6)
5,38
(-0,3)
M14
118
Franck Béla
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M14
dns
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
148
Scherf Emily
LG Neumünster
GER
2007
4,86
(+0,5)
9./I
4,81
(+1,0)
4,86
(-1,5)
4,86
(+0,5)
-
-
-
W15
2
176
Schewe Sophie
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
2007
4,86
(-1,2)
10./I
4,86
(-1,2)
4,71
(-0,1)
-
4,62
(-1,1)
4,55
(-0,8)
4,27
(-0,3)
W15