50m M11, M10, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
120
Haffaf Yussef
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
8,26
1./II
M11
2
149
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
GER
2012
8,41
2./II
W10
3
123
Lindhoff Mats
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
8,63
3./II
M11
4
114
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
8,73
4./II
M10
5
113
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
8,81
5./II
M10
6
115
Brede Arvid
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,34
1./I
M10
7
132
Knoll Romy
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
9,42
2./I
W10
8
133
Kortstock Julia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,66
3./I
W11
9
126
Reuter Alexander
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
10,01
4./I
M10
125
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
n.a.
M10
Kinder M11
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
120
Haffaf Yussef
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
8,26
1./II
M11
2
123
Lindhoff Mats
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
8,63
3./II
M11
Kinder M10
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
114
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
8,73
4./II
M10
2
113
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
8,81
5./II
M10
3
115
Brede Arvid
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,34
1./I
M10
4
126
Reuter Alexander
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
10,01
4./I
M10
125
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
n.a.
M10
Kinder W11
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
133
Kortstock Julia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,66
3./I
W11
Kinder W10
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
149
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
GER
2012
8,41
2./II
W10
2
132
Knoll Romy
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
9,42
2./I
W10
13:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
115
Brede Arvid
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,34
M10
2
132
Knoll Romy
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
9,42
W10
3
133
Kortstock Julia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,66
W11
4
126
Reuter Alexander
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
10,01
M10
125
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
n.a.
M10
13:02 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
120
Haffaf Yussef
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
8,26
M11
2
149
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
GER
2012
8,41
W10
3
123
Lindhoff Mats
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
8,63
M11
4
114
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
8,73
M10
5
113
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
8,81
M10