800m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Landesrekord
1:45,69
Lange Andreas
Regensburg
08.06.2013
NDM-Norm
1:59,00
01.01.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
170
Hintze Patrick
Sport-Club Itzehoe
GER
2004
2:07,44
1./I
MJU20
2
159
Beyer Dr. Michael
SC Rönnau 74
GER
1974
2:10,41
2./I
M
3
160
Beyer Linus
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2007
2:12,36
3./I
M15
4
202
Schulz Johanna Christine
SC Rönnau 74
GER
1994
2:21,09
4./I
W
5
196
Thelen Gero
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
2004
2:21,54
5./I
M
6
195
Kopp Jürgen
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
1965
2:21,73
6./I
M
7
135
Do Tuan Anh
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1994
2:23,99
7./I
M
8
140
Deckert Milana
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
2:30,91
8./I
W15
9
141
Gaude Torben
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
2:32,57
9./I
M14
10
181
Braun Simone
TSV Klausdorf
GER
1970
2:35,54
10./I
W
11
165
Lütjens Awarun
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2007
2:37,23
11./I
W15
107
Wolf Carmen
Kieler MTV von 1844 e.V.
GER
1999
abg.
W
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
159
Beyer Dr. Michael
SC Rönnau 74
GER
1974
2:10,41
2./I
M
2
196
Thelen Gero
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
2004
2:21,54
5./I
M
3
195
Kopp Jürgen
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
1965
2:21,73
6./I
M
4
135
Do Tuan Anh
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1994
2:23,99
7./I
M
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
202
Schulz Johanna Christine
SC Rönnau 74
GER
1994
2:21,09
4./I
W
2
181
Braun Simone
TSV Klausdorf
GER
1970
2:35,54
10./I
W
107
Wolf Carmen
Kieler MTV von 1844 e.V.
GER
1999
abg.
W
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
170
Hintze Patrick
Sport-Club Itzehoe
GER
2004
2:07,44
1./I
MJU20
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
160
Beyer Linus
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2007
2:12,36
3./I
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
141
Gaude Torben
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
2:32,57
9./I
M14
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
140
Deckert Milana
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
2:30,91
8./I
W15
2
165
Lütjens Awarun
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2007
2:37,23
11./I
W15