1500m M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Bay. Senioren-Rekord
4:32,30
Lüpfert Stefan
Essen/NO
01.08.1987
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
91
Hobmaier Reinmund
PTSV Rosenheim
GER
1962
4:57,34
1./I
M60
2
53
Fichtner Dr. Jörg
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1962
5:06,37
2./I
M60
3
187
Rentsch Walter
LC Aichach
GER
1953
5:22,62
3./I
M65
4
147
Michalsky Karl-Heinz
TSV Olching
GER
1962
5:24,64
4./I
M60
5
185
Reithmann Dr. Christopher
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1959
5:33,83
5./I
M60
6
271
Zwingel Bernhard
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof
GER
1956
5:39,49
6./I
M65
7
58
Flexeder Gerhard
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1956
5:46,33
7./I
M65
8
212
Schopf Karl-Heinz
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
GER
1952
6:17,59
8./I
M70
9
260
Wimmer Alois
Arnstorfer LG
GER
1951
6:33,22
9./I
M70
10
242
Stümpfle Franz
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1946
6:45,45
10./I
M75
11
18
Baumgardt Wilfried
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1945
6:49,46
11./I
M75
12
104
Janisch Wolfgang
SV Langenbach
GER
1947
7:26,89
12./I
M75
13
2
Ackermann Wilfried
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1949
7:31,67
13./I
M70
258
Wilhelm Gerd
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1941
abg.
M80
152
Müller Helmut
LG Erlangen
GER
1942
abg.
M80
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
91
Hobmaier Reinmund
PTSV Rosenheim
GER
1962
4:57,34
1./I
M60
2
53
Fichtner Dr. Jörg
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1962
5:06,37
2./I
M60
3
147
Michalsky Karl-Heinz
TSV Olching
GER
1962
5:24,64
4./I
M60
4
185
Reithmann Dr. Christopher
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1959
5:33,83
5./I
M60
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
187
Rentsch Walter
LC Aichach
GER
1953
5:22,62
3./I
M65
2
271
Zwingel Bernhard
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof
GER
1956
5:39,49
6./I
M65
3
58
Flexeder Gerhard
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1956
5:46,33
7./I
M65
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
212
Schopf Karl-Heinz
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
GER
1952
6:17,59
8./I
M70
2
260
Wimmer Alois
Arnstorfer LG
GER
1951
6:33,22
9./I
M70
3
2
Ackermann Wilfried
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1949
7:31,67
13./I
M70
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
242
Stümpfle Franz
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1946
6:45,45
10./I
M75
2
18
Baumgardt Wilfried
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1945
6:49,46
11./I
M75
3
104
Janisch Wolfgang
SV Langenbach
GER
1947
7:26,89
12./I
M75
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
258
Wilhelm Gerd
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1941
abg.
M80
152
Müller Helmut
LG Erlangen
GER
1942
abg.
M80