400m M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Bay. Senioren-Rekord
54,65
Müller Guido
Schweinfurt/Ufr
17.07.1999
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
270
Zorn Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
61,76
1./II
M65
2
168
Paternoster Gerhard
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1961
64,08
1./I
M60
3
44
Dorschner Karl
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1951
64,94
2./I
M70
4
153
Müller Laszlo
LAC Quelle Fürth
HUN
1956
66,93
3./I
M65
5
215
Schübel Friedrich
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
GER
1959
68,74
4./I
M60
6
232
Stadler Franz
SWC Regensburg
GER
1962
70,98
5./I
M60
7
265
Wolf Roland
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
GER
1946
75,72
1./III
M75
8
13
Barth Karl
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1952
77,44
2./II
M70
9
144
Masur Rainer
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1947
87,72
2./III
M75
10
242
Stümpfle Franz
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1946
92,42
3./II
M75
11
87
Herrmann Richard
TV Ochsenfurt
GER
1945
92,90
4./II
M75
12
201
Scheidt Willi
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1939
93,14
3./III
M80
13
104
Janisch Wolfgang
SV Langenbach
GER
1947
94,12
4./III
M75
14
194
Roth Walter
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1948
94,76
5./II
M70
15
258
Wilhelm Gerd
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1941
102,64
5./III
M80
16
123
Klauder Gerhard
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1937
109,89
6./III
M85
17
36
Bscheid Eduard
TSV Unterhaching
GER
1932
128,97
7./III
M90
95
Hofner Reinhard
MBB-SG Augsburg
GER
1958
abg.
M60
219
Schwab Helmut
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
GER
1956
abg.
M65
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
168
Paternoster Gerhard
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1961
64,08
1./I
M60
2
215
Schübel Friedrich
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
GER
1959
68,74
4./I
M60
3
232
Stadler Franz
SWC Regensburg
GER
1962
70,98
5./I
M60
95
Hofner Reinhard
MBB-SG Augsburg
GER
1958
abg.
M60
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
270
Zorn Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
61,76
1./II
M65
2
153
Müller Laszlo
LAC Quelle Fürth
HUN
1956
66,93
3./I
M65
219
Schwab Helmut
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
GER
1956
abg.
M65
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
44
Dorschner Karl
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1951
64,94
2./I
M70
2
13
Barth Karl
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1952
77,44
2./II
M70
3
194
Roth Walter
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1948
94,76
5./II
M70
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
265
Wolf Roland
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
GER
1946
75,72
1./III
M75
2
144
Masur Rainer
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1947
87,72
2./III
M75
3
242
Stümpfle Franz
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1946
92,42
3./II
M75
4
87
Herrmann Richard
TV Ochsenfurt
GER
1945
92,90
4./II
M75
5
104
Janisch Wolfgang
SV Langenbach
GER
1947
94,12
4./III
M75
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
Scheidt Willi
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1939
93,14
3./III
M80
2
258
Wilhelm Gerd
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1941
102,64
5./III
M80
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
123
Klauder Gerhard
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1937
109,89
6./III
M85
Senioren M90
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
36
Bscheid Eduard
TSV Unterhaching
GER
1932
128,97
7./III
M90
14:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
168
Paternoster Gerhard
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1961
64,08
M60
2
44
Dorschner Karl
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1951
64,94
M70
3
153
Müller Laszlo
LAC Quelle Fürth
HUN
1956
66,93
M65
4
215
Schübel Friedrich
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
GER
1959
68,74
M60
5
232
Stadler Franz
SWC Regensburg
GER
1962
70,98
M60
95
Hofner Reinhard
MBB-SG Augsburg
GER
1958
abg.
M60
14:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
270
Zorn Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
61,76
M65
2
13
Barth Karl
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1952
77,44
M70
3
242
Stümpfle Franz
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1946
92,42
M75
4
87
Herrmann Richard
TV Ochsenfurt
GER
1945
92,90
M75
5
194
Roth Walter
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1948
94,76
M70
219
Schwab Helmut
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
GER
1956
abg.
M65
14:44 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
265
Wolf Roland
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
GER
1946
75,72
M75
2
144
Masur Rainer
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1947
87,72
M75
3
201
Scheidt Willi
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1939
93,14
M80
4
104
Janisch Wolfgang
SV Langenbach
GER
1947
94,12
M75
5
258
Wilhelm Gerd
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1941
102,64
M80
6
123
Klauder Gerhard
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1937
109,89
M85
7
36
Bscheid Eduard
TSV Unterhaching
GER
1932
128,97
M90