Weitsprung M50, M55 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Bay. Senioren-Rekord
6,45
Strauß Hermann
Würzburg/Ufr
09.05.1981
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
83
Heimstädt Dieter
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1971
5,39
(-0,2)
1./I
4,76
(-2,0)
5,07
(-1,3)
5,19
(-1,1)
5,39
(-0,2)
5,36
(+0,6)
5,35
(-0,2)
M50
2
126
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1970
5,37
(-1,0)
2./I
5,09
(-0,8)
5,30
(-0,9)
x
(-0,4)
5,21
(-0,5)
5,29
(+0,7)
5,37
(-1,0)
M50
3
66
Geiger Johannes
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
1970
5,36
(0,0)
3./I
4,68
(+0,8)
5,35
(+0,1)
5,03
(-2,1)
x
(-1,0)
-
5,36
(0,0)
M50
4
78
Gründemann Edwin
TV 1861 Amberg
GER
1967
5,14
(0,0)
4./I
4,90
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,1)
4,76
(-1,0)
x
(+0,2)
5,14
(0,0)
M55
5
142
Martin Wilhelm
DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen
GER
1965
4,85
(0,0)
5./I
4,61
(+0,8)
x
(+0,2)
4,85
(0,0)
x
(+0,5)
4,72
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
M55
6
165
Ortmann Wolfgang Haug
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1971
4,81
(0,0)
6./I
4,61
(-1,3)
4,81
(0,0)
4,38
(-2,1)
x
(+0,1)
4,38
(+1,0)
-
M50
4
Allen Gene
TV 1909 Dietenhofen
USA
1969
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
179
Radusch Hartmut
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
1966
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
47
Eigenstetter Markus
SWC Regensburg
GER
1964
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
83
Heimstädt Dieter
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1971
5,39
(-0,2)
1./I
4,76
(-2,0)
5,07
(-1,3)
5,19
(-1,1)
5,39
(-0,2)
5,36
(+0,6)
5,35
(-0,2)
M50
2
126
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1970
5,37
(-1,0)
2./I
5,09
(-0,8)
5,30
(-0,9)
x
(-0,4)
5,21
(-0,5)
5,29
(+0,7)
5,37
(-1,0)
M50
3
66
Geiger Johannes
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
1970
5,36
(0,0)
3./I
4,68
(+0,8)
5,35
(+0,1)
5,03
(-2,1)
x
(-1,0)
-
5,36
(0,0)
M50
4
165
Ortmann Wolfgang Haug
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1971
4,81
(0,0)
6./I
4,61
(-1,3)
4,81
(0,0)
4,38
(-2,1)
x
(+0,1)
4,38
(+1,0)
-
M50
4
Allen Gene
TV 1909 Dietenhofen
USA
1969
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
78
Gründemann Edwin
TV 1861 Amberg
GER
1967
5,14
(0,0)
4./I
4,90
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,1)
4,76
(-1,0)
x
(+0,2)
5,14
(0,0)
M55
2
142
Martin Wilhelm
DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen
GER
1965
4,85
(0,0)
5./I
4,61
(+0,8)
x
(+0,2)
4,85
(0,0)
x
(+0,5)
4,72
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
M55
179
Radusch Hartmut
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
1966
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
47
Eigenstetter Markus
SWC Regensburg
GER
1964
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55