1500m W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Bay. Senioren-Rekord
4:17,78
Hirscher Kerstin
Regensburg/Opf
25.07.2020
Bay. Senioren-Rekord
8:59,24
Wolf Barbara
GER
München (GER)
31.07.2022
Bay. Senioren-Rekord
8:59,24
Wolf Barbara
GER
München (GER)
31.07.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
189
Ressing Mareike
TSV Penzberg
GER
1970
5:05,10
1./I
W50
2
134
Kurrer Diana
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1980
5:08,74
2./I
W40
3
56
Fischer Monika
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1969
5:11,45
3./I
W50
4
145
Materna Ingrid
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1973
5:39,97
4./I
W45
5
210
Schöne Elisa
LG Wolfstein
GER
1987
5:42,52
5./I
W35
6
167
Paternoster Bettina
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1966
6:24,74
6./I
W55
7
193
Roser Sibylle
LG Stadtbergen
GER
1966
7:11,17
7./I
W55
8
1
Ackermann Edeltraud
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
7:40,03
8./I
W65
9
85
Heller Hildegard
LG Stadtbergen
GER
1952
8:31,44
9./I
W70
10
264
Wolf Barbara
LG Stadtbergen
GER
1941
8:59,24
10./I
W80
aW
275
Polito Eva
LG Hohenfels
GER
1976
5:13,83
W45
aW
63
Gäb Annika
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1982
5:26,48
W40
138
Löther Dagmar
LG Stadtbergen
GER
1964
abg.
W55
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
210
Schöne Elisa
LG Wolfstein
GER
1987
5:42,52
5./I
W35
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
134
Kurrer Diana
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1980
5:08,74
2./I
W40
aW
63
Gäb Annika
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1982
5:26,48
W40
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
145
Materna Ingrid
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1973
5:39,97
4./I
W45
aW
275
Polito Eva
LG Hohenfels
GER
1976
5:13,83
W45
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
189
Ressing Mareike
TSV Penzberg
GER
1970
5:05,10
1./I
W50
2
56
Fischer Monika
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1969
5:11,45
3./I
W50
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
167
Paternoster Bettina
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
GER
1966
6:24,74
6./I
W55
2
193
Roser Sibylle
LG Stadtbergen
GER
1966
7:11,17
7./I
W55
138
Löther Dagmar
LG Stadtbergen
GER
1964
abg.
W55
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Ackermann Edeltraud
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
7:40,03
8./I
W65
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Heller Hildegard
LG Stadtbergen
GER
1952
8:31,44
9./I
W70
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
264
Wolf Barbara
LG Stadtbergen
GER
1941
8:59,24
10./I
W80