400m M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Bay. Senioren-Rekord
Schubert Rainer
München/Obb
08.05.1976
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
186
Reithmeier Alexander
Polizei-SV Eichstätt
GER
1991
52,34
1./I
M30
2
178
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
52,53
2./I
M30
3
69
Gnad Florian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1992
52,99
3./I
M30
4
206
Schneider Bernhard
LAC Passau
GER
1982
54,25
4./I
M40
5
156
Naumann André
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1972
58,16
1./II
M50
6
211
Schönfeld Thomas
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach
GER
1975
58,39
2./II
M45
7
190
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
59,29
3./II
M50
8
77
Gruber Jürgen
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1964
59,51
1./III
M55
9
179
Radusch Hartmut
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
1966
60,88
2./III
M55
10
15
Bauer Albert
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1966
62,00
3./III
M55
11
184
Reichel Franz
TV Münchsmünster
GER
1967
62,05
4./III
M55
12
61
Frick Stefan
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1963
62,79
5./III
M55
13
182
Ranz Jürgen
SV Steinheim
GER
1975
65,16
4./II
M45
14
51
Falkenburger Armin
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1977
66,10
5./II
M45
15
220
Schwarzensteiner Kilian
SWC Regensburg
GER
1990
67,02
5./I
M30
aW
274
Murtas Stefano
Athletica Selargius
ITA
1967
60,38
M55
7
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
GER
1977
abg.
M45
102
Hüsken Hans-Caspar
LG Passau
GER
1979
abg.
M40
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
186
Reithmeier Alexander
Polizei-SV Eichstätt
GER
1991
52,34
1./I
M30
2
178
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
52,53
2./I
M30
3
69
Gnad Florian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1992
52,99
3./I
M30
4
220
Schwarzensteiner Kilian
SWC Regensburg
GER
1990
67,02
5./I
M30
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
206
Schneider Bernhard
LAC Passau
GER
1982
54,25
4./I
M40
102
Hüsken Hans-Caspar
LG Passau
GER
1979
abg.
M40
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Schönfeld Thomas
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach
GER
1975
58,39
2./II
M45
2
182
Ranz Jürgen
SV Steinheim
GER
1975
65,16
4./II
M45
3
51
Falkenburger Armin
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1977
66,10
5./II
M45
7
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
GER
1977
abg.
M45
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Naumann André
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1972
58,16
1./II
M50
2
190
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
59,29
3./II
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
77
Gruber Jürgen
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1964
59,51
1./III
M55
2
179
Radusch Hartmut
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
1966
60,88
2./III
M55
3
15
Bauer Albert
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1966
62,00
3./III
M55
4
184
Reichel Franz
TV Münchsmünster
GER
1967
62,05
4./III
M55
5
61
Frick Stefan
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1963
62,79
5./III
M55
aW
274
Murtas Stefano
Athletica Selargius
ITA
1967
60,38
M55
14:20 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
186
Reithmeier Alexander
Polizei-SV Eichstätt
GER
1991
52,34
M30
2
178
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
52,53
M30
3
69
Gnad Florian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1992
52,99
M30
4
206
Schneider Bernhard
LAC Passau
GER
1982
54,25
M40
5
220
Schwarzensteiner Kilian
SWC Regensburg
GER
1990
67,02
M30
102
Hüsken Hans-Caspar
LG Passau
GER
1979
abg.
M40
14:22 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Naumann André
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1972
58,16
M50
2
211
Schönfeld Thomas
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach
GER
1975
58,39
M45
3
190
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
59,29
M50
4
182
Ranz Jürgen
SV Steinheim
GER
1975
65,16
M45
5
51
Falkenburger Armin
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1977
66,10
M45
7
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
GER
1977
abg.
M45
14:24 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
77
Gruber Jürgen
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1964
59,51
M55
2
179
Radusch Hartmut
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
1966
60,88
M55
3
15
Bauer Albert
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1966
62,00
M55
4
184
Reichel Franz
TV Münchsmünster
GER
1967
62,05
M55
5
61
Frick Stefan
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1963
62,79
M55
aW
274
Murtas Stefano
Athletica Selargius
ITA
1967
60,38
M55