200m M30, M35, M40, M45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Bay. Senioren-Rekord
20,79
Unger Tobias
Biberach/WÜ
28.06.2011
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
129
Kowitz Ralph
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1985
22,89
1./I
M35
2
178
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
23,06
2./I
M30
3
186
Reithmeier Alexander
Polizei-SV Eichstätt
GER
1991
23,64
3./I
M30
4
181
Randelzofer Sebastian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1991
23,72
4./I
M30
5
243
Stürzenhofecker Gerald
TV 1909 Dietenhofen
GER
1987
23,93
5./I
M35
6
98
Holzinger Thomas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1980
24,15
1./II
M40
7
206
Schneider Bernhard
LAC Passau
GER
1982
25,10
2./II
M40
8
7
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
GER
1977
25,14
3./II
M45
9
105
Jenning Patrick
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1980
26,72
4./II
M40
10
102
Hüsken Hans-Caspar
LG Passau
GER
1979
27,91
5./II
M40
69
Gnad Florian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1992
abg.
M30
Senioren M30
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
178
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
23,06
2./I
M30
2
186
Reithmeier Alexander
Polizei-SV Eichstätt
GER
1991
23,64
3./I
M30
3
181
Randelzofer Sebastian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1991
23,72
4./I
M30
69
Gnad Florian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1992
abg.
M30
Senioren M35
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
129
Kowitz Ralph
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1985
22,89
1./I
M35
2
243
Stürzenhofecker Gerald
TV 1909 Dietenhofen
GER
1987
23,93
5./I
M35
Senioren M40
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
98
Holzinger Thomas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1980
24,15
1./II
M40
2
206
Schneider Bernhard
LAC Passau
GER
1982
25,10
2./II
M40
3
105
Jenning Patrick
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1980
26,72
4./II
M40
4
102
Hüsken Hans-Caspar
LG Passau
GER
1979
27,91
5./II
M40
Senioren M45
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
GER
1977
25,14
3./II
M45
12:40 Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
129
Kowitz Ralph
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1985
22,89
M35
2
178
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
23,06
M30
3
186
Reithmeier Alexander
Polizei-SV Eichstätt
GER
1991
23,64
M30
4
181
Randelzofer Sebastian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1991
23,72
M30
5
243
Stürzenhofecker Gerald
TV 1909 Dietenhofen
GER
1987
23,93
M35
69
Gnad Florian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1992
abg.
M30
12:42 Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
98
Holzinger Thomas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1980
24,15
M40
2
206
Schneider Bernhard
LAC Passau
GER
1982
25,10
M40
3
7
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
GER
1977
25,14
M45
4
105
Jenning Patrick
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1980
26,72
M40
5
102
Hüsken Hans-Caspar
LG Passau
GER
1979
27,91
M40